It appears you are blocking scripts.


User's browsing experience may vary drastically without enabling Javascript!


Please enable javascript in your browsers settings to have a proper viewing experience!

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Skip to main content

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC

Description

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Network Female - 2 x LC Network Female

 

$14.99

Part #: N455-000-S-PM

In stock: Yes